Pending Results
Results displayed as of:
11/6/2018 10:45:54 PM

89 Precincts Reported
1 Precincts Remaining
98% of Precincts Reported

Total Ballots Cast 132,691
(includes under votes)
Avg. Voter Turnout
44.8 %
in precincts reported.
Eligible Voters in reported precincts represent
100.0 %
of the 295,892 eligible voters.

Online Election Reporting designed and hosted by Site One on the Internet
Copyright © 2016
 

Notice: By using this website you agree to the following terms and conditions: All information, totals and percentages presented on or through this web site are presented for information purposes only, and in no way should be considered to be official or complete. The election officials, Probate Courts, web site host and developer Site One, the various internet carriers and browser vendors and providers of services in connection with delivery or storage of this information use their best efforts in this regard, but make no warranties or representations beyond that point.

192#193#*All

General Election Nov 6, 2018



Now viewing SUMMARY Data.
Click on any green button to show
results for a specific precinct


Race: STRAIGHT PARTY VOTING

Race: GOVERNOR

Race: LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR

Race: UNITED STATES REPRESENTATIVE, 1ST CONGRESSIONAL DISTRIC

Race: ATTORNEY GENERAL

Race: STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT NO. 22

Race: STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT NO. 33

Race: STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT NO. 34

Race: STATE SENATOR, DISTRICT NO. 35

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 96

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 97

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 98

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 99

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 100

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 101

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 102

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 103

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 104

Race: STATE REPRESENTATIVE, DISTRICT NO. 105

Race: CHIEF JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT

Race: ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OFTHE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 1

Race: ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OFTHE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 2

Race: ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OFTHE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 3

Race: ASSOCIATE JUSTICE OFTHE SUPREME COURT, PLACE NO. 4

Race: COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1

Race: COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2

Race: COURT OF CIVIL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 3

Race: COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 1

Race: COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 2

Race: COURT OF CRIMINAL APPEALS JUDGE, PLACE NO. 3

Race: SECRETARY OF STATE

Race: STATE TREASURER

Race: STATE AUDITOR

Race: COMMISSIONER OF AGRICULTURE AND INDUSTRIES

Race: PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION, PLACE NO. 1

Race: PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION, PLACE NO. 2

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 1

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 2

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 3

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 4

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 5

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 6

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 8

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 9

Race: CIRCUIT COURT JUDGE, 13TH JUDICIAL CIRCUIT, PLACE NO. 1

Race: DISTRICT COURT JUDGE, MOBILE COUNTY, PLACE NO. 4

Race: CIRCUIT CLERK, MOBILE COUNTY

Race: MOBILE COUNTY JUDGE OF PROBATE

Race: MOBILE COUNTY SHERIFF

Race: MEMBER, MOBILE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD, DISTRICT NO. 1

Race: MEMBER, MOBILE COUNTY SCHOOL BOARD, DISTRICT NO. 2

Race: PROPOSED STATEWIDE AMENDMENT NUMBER ONE (1)

Race: PROPOSED STATEWIDE AMENDMENT NUMBER TWO (2)

Race: PROPOSED STATEWIDE AMENDMENT NUMBER THREE (3)

Race: PROPOSED STATEWIDE AMENDMENT NUMBER FOUR (4)

Race: SPECIAL COUNTY ELECTION
Reported= Green 
Not Reported= Red 
View Precinct List By Name
View Precinct List By Number
Show Votes by Precinct